¡Oferta!

SWITCH FRENO OPTRA AVEO SPARK VIVANT EPICA SPARK GT MECANICO/AUTOMATICO General Motors

$16,900 $12,675

SWITCH FRENO OPTRA AVEO SPARK VIVANT EPICA SPARK GT MECANICO/AUTOMATICO General Motors

1 disponibles

SKU: C02447500 Categoría:

Descripción

C02447500

GM 95368629

 

MARCAMODELOAÑOMOTOR
ChevroletOptra2004-20071,6-1,8
ChevroletAVEO2004-20121,4
ChevroletSPARK2004-2012800-1,0
ChevroletSPARK GT2012-20151,2
ChevroletVIVANT2004-20101,6
ChevroletEPICA2004-20062,0