¡Oferta!

TAQUI HIDRAULICO WRANGLER 3.6/ GCHEROKEE / DURANGO/ JOURNEY 3.6 11-20 MEXICO

SKU: D00459331

$14,000 $10,500

    Consulte por disponibilidad

    Sin existencias

    Categorías: ,

    Descripción

    D00459331  //  CROWN: 5184332AA  //  HT2313

    MARCAMODELOAÑOMOTOR
    JEEPWRANGLER JL2018-20203.6
    JEEPWRANGLER JK2014-20183.0
    JEEPWRANGLER JK2012-20183.6
    JEEPCHEROKEE KL2014-20202.4
    JEEPCHEROKEE KL2014-20203.2
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE WK2014-20203.0
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE WK2011-20153.6
    JEEPCOMPASS2017-20202.4
    JEEPRENEGADE2015-20202.4
    RAM15002013-20203.6
    DODGEDURANDO2011-20153.6
    DODGEJOURNEY2011-20203.6
    DODGECHARGER2011-20203.6
    DODGECHALLENGER2011-20203.6
    DODGEDART2013-20162.4
    DODGEDART2012-20162.0
    CHRYSLER3002014-20193.0
    CHRYSLER3002011-20203.6
    CHRYSLER2002015-20172.4
    CHRYSLER2002011-20173.6

     

    Información adicional

    Año

    2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018

    Marca

    CHRYSLER, Dodge, Jeep, Ram

    Modelo Compatible

    1500, 200, 300, Caravan, Challenger, Charger, Durango, Grand Caravan, Grand Cherokee, Journey, Ram 1500, Wrangler

    Marca

    SEALED POWER

    Modelos compatibles

    MarcaModeloAño
    MarcaModeloAño
    Chrysler2002011 - 2017
    Chrysler3002011 - 2020
    DodgeChallenger2011 - 2020
    DodgeCharger2011 - 2020
    DodgeDart2013 - 2016
    DodgeDurango2011 - 2015
    DodgeJourney2011 - 2020
    DodgeRam 15002013 - 2020
    JeepCherokee KL2014 - 2020
    JeepCompass2017 - 2020
    JeepGrand Cherokee2011 - 2020
    JeepRenegade2015 - 2020
    JeepWrangler JL2019 - 2020
    JeepWrangler Jk2012 - 2018
    ¿Necesitas ayuda?