¡Oferta!

TERMOSTATO CHEVROLET LUV/WFR/GEMINIS/ASKA/WFR JAPON

$7,500 $5,625

3 disponibles

SKU: L01246001 Categoría:

Descripción

L01246001

W54E-82

MARCAMODELOAÑOMOTOR
CHEVROLETLUV1977-19921.6
CHEVROLETLUV1989-19992.3
CHEVROLETLUV1984-19882.0
CHEVROLETGEMINIS1986-19881.5
CHEVROLETASKA1984-19851.8
CHEVROLETASKA19842.0
ISUZUWFR1987-19921.8
ISUZUWFR1987-19922.0

Información adicional

Año

1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999

Marca

Chevrolet, ISUZU

Modelo Compatible

ASKA, GEMINIS, WFR, Luv