¡Oferta!

VALVULA IAC AVEO 1.4 2003-2010 CORSA MULTI PUNTO 1996-2004 CORSA PLUS 2009-2011 DS Brasil

SKU: O03820000

$16,000 $12,000

1 disponibles

Categoría:

Descripción

O03820000

 

MARCAMODELOAÑOMOTOR
CHEVROLETASTRA MULTIPUNTO1995-1998
CHEVROLETCORSA MULTIPUNTO1995-19981.4
CHEVROLETCORSA MULTIPUNTO1995-20101.6
CHEVROLETCORSA PLUS2007-20101.6
CHEVROLETCORSA III MEXICO2011-20141.6
CHEVROLETCOMBO MULTIPUNTO1993-20021.4
CHEVROLETCOMBO-VAN MULTIPUNTO2003-20121.6
CHEVROLETMONTANA2004-20101.8
CHEVROLETEVOLUTION2004-20101.8
CHEVROLETAVEO2004-20161.4
CHEVROLETSPARK2004-2012800

 

Información adicional

Año

1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Marca

Chevrolet

Modelo Compatible

Aveo, Corsa

Modelos compatibles

MarcaModeloAño
MarcaModeloAño
ChevroletAstra1995 - 1998
ChevroletAveo2004 - 2010
ChevroletAveo2012 - 2016
ChevroletCombo1993 - 2002
ChevroletCombo Van2003 - 2011
ChevroletCorsa1995 - 2010
ChevroletCorsa 3 MEXICO2011 - 2014
ChevroletCorsa Evolution2004 - 2010
ChevroletCorsa Plus2007 - 2010
ChevroletMontana2004 - 2010
ChevroletSpark2004 - 2012
¿Necesitas ayuda?